Przeskocz do treści

2018.11.11 – VI Bieg Niepodległości. 10km. Wyniki-online.

VI Bieg Niepodległości. 10km.

Wyniki

Data: 11.11.2018

Dystans: 10km
Miejscowość: Rytro

MceMKNrNazwisko ImięMiejscowośćKlubKrajWynik
11253TOMASIK StanisławSzymbarkGorlicka Grupa BiegowaPolska00:37:42
22258JUSZCZAK TomaszTarnowskie GóryHuta Cynku Miasteczko ŚląskiePolska00:37:53
33196JAWORSKI KrzysztofStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:38:28
4441TARASEK WojciechStara WieśWieś - Góry - ChmuryPolska00:38:50
55140TOKARCZYK PiotrPrzysietnica Brygada Beskidów Polska00:39:50
66223FLOREK SebastianGabońNorafsport / Sport HgPolska00:40:05
77136CZUBA WojciechPowroźnik Charty Z PołudniaPolska00:40:10
88122TOKARZ AndrzejNowy SączAndrzej Tokarz GroupPolska00:40:14
99260KOTLARZ DawidLimanowaKS Limanowa ForestPolska00:40:58
10104WANTUCH MarcinChojnik1985Polska00:41:29
111136ŚLĘZAK MarekNowy SączCarabus Nowy SączPolska00:41:40
121251DAMIAN JanNowy SączKsjednoscPolska00:41:40
1313231WOJNAROWSKI PiotrŁąckoPolska00:42:06
141450DAMIAN WojtekNowy SączKsjednosc123Polska00:42:50
1515146KAŁUZIŃSKI BogdanMuszynaUks Jastrząb JastrzębikPolska00:43:15
161222KULKA ReginaRopaPolska00:43:23
1716294LISZKA AdamLimanowaPolska00:43:53
1817250REMBIASZ MarcinNowy SączVisegrad MaratonPolska00:44:10
1918148HOMA RafałMuszynaPolska00:44:23
2019135ZAWADZKI RafałRatulówPolska00:44:26
212031JASIŃSKI MarcinNowy SączAzs Pwsz Nowy SączPolska00:44:31
222135ĆWIKLA KrzysztofPolska00:44:47
2322144PIETRUCHA ArturKrynica ZdrójSportowa KrynicaPolska00:44:58
2423259GABRYŚ RafałSzczawaLks Gorce KamienicaPolska00:45:00
252430POREMBA SzymonPolska00:45:05
262585TOMASIAK MarekBarciceVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:45:08
2726134BIEL SebastianTarnówBieganie Szyderców Polska00:45:16
2827157WAŚNIOWSKI MarcinPolska00:45:23
29283WANTUCH SławomirChojnik-Polska00:45:50
3029164KOSZYK DanielNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:45:55
3130201ZACZYK MichałNowy SączPolska00:45:59
3231199KOŁACIAK StanisławBrzeznaVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:46:11
333243PLEWA RafałJadownikiBkb Victoria BrzeskoPolska00:46:13
3433291SZCZEPANIAK AleksanderStary SączJulka Team Stary SączPolska00:46:20
3534108TOKARCZYK MarekPolska00:46:26
362282BODZIONY AnnaVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:46:33
37371MICHALIK EdytaNowy TargGorący Potok Team Polska00:46:52
383548MIGACZ MateuszNowy SączPolska00:47:47
3936159TOMASIAK KrzysztofRytroPolska00:47:54
4037292PLATA PiotrStary SączJulka Team Stary SączPolska00:47:58
413823RADZIK RobertBiała NiżnaVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:48:04
424256TOMASZEWSKA-SIEDLARZ SylwiaNowy SączAndrzej Tokarz GroupPolska00:48:15
4339168KOŚCIÓŁEK KamilNowy SączPolska00:48:30
4440262SZOPA TomaszPolska00:48:38
4541137KUZERA ŁukaszŁukowaPolska00:48:41
465279WĘGLARZ KatarzynaRytroPolska00:48:55
474233SIVUĽKA MartinKamienkaTj Mier KamienkaSłowacja00:49:03
4843234KAJDER JanuszNowy SączPolska00:49:14
496287JONIK AnnaKrosnaPolska00:49:36
504449BARAN SzczepanRytroPolska00:49:44
5145117ZADĘCKI PiotrChełmiec Polska00:50:10
5246138ZYDROŃ TymoteuszKrakówVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:50:17
534772IWAŃSKI BogusławNowy SączPolska00:50:25
54481ŁĘKAWSKI CzesławRytroVisegrag Maraton RytroPolska00:50:33
5549121STELMACH DariuszTarnówBieganie SzydercówPolska00:50:41
56752BODZIONY MartaNowy SączGrupa Biegowa Ptt Nowy SączPolska00:51:00
5750106IWAŃSKI ArkadiuszNowy SączPolska00:51:07
5851133WANDAS AleksanderLaskowaKs FlorianPolska00:51:10
5952203KOWALIK DawidNowy SączFight House Nowy SączPolska00:51:14
6086STELMACH AnnaKamienicaLimanowa ForrestPolska00:51:25
6153119OLENICZ ArturNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:51:40
625418KONOPKA KrystianNowy SączPolska00:51:45
6355198SZCZYGIEŁ JarosławBrzeznaVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:51:47
649221CZUBA-LATOŃ MariaŁabowaCharty Z PołudniaPolska00:51:50
6556128KOSIŃSKI KonradNowy SaczBezPolska00:51:55
665789BRZOZOWSKI LeszekPolska00:51:57
6758129ADAMCZYK JanuszGródek Nad DunajcemPolska00:52:02
685970ĆWIKŁA JózefJankowaEdenPolska00:52:11
691096PAŁUZEWICZ EwaNowy SączVisegrad Marato RytroPolska00:52:43
706076KMIEĆ WojciechKrakówPolska00:52:51
7161224POREMBA PawełNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:52:54
7262244BOGDAŁ ArturChełmiecVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:53:16
736378BROŻBAR TomaszKrakówPolska00:53:26
7464269BARTUŚ LubomirPolska00:53:28
7565182TOKARCZYK MarcinRytroUks Ryter RytroPolska00:53:51
7666116HOLÍK MarekKamienkaTj Mier KamienkaSłowacja00:53:57
771126PAWŁOWICZ AnnaWieliczkaOknoplast Running TeamPolska00:54:06
7867183SOBOŃ RafałRytroUks Ryter RytroPolska00:54:20
7968263STAL MateuszNowy SączPolska00:54:27
806959GOC RišoKamienka Tj Mier KamienkaSłowacja00:54:57
8170251SZCZUREK MariuszNowy SączPolska00:54:58
8212204ZOŃ-WĄTROBA MałgorzataLimanowaPolska00:55:19
837164MALAGA BogdanPodegrodzieMalaga TeamPolska00:55:23
8472107MAJDA MaciejNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:55:25
851379NAZIMEK LiliannaNowy SączSuo TemporePolska00:55:39
8673235SZTABA RobertNowy SączPolska00:55:45
8774167WAŚNIOWSKI MarcinPolska00:56:07
887528JUREK JarosławLimanowaKs FlorianPolska00:56:13
897688ŚLĘZAK JarosławPogórska WolaCarabus Nowy SączPolska00:56:17
9014127TOKARZ MonikaNowy SaczPolska00:56:32
9115243BOGDAŁ IwonaSłowikowaVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:56:38
9277274IWANIEC PiotrTarnówPolska00:56:56
9316166DAMASIEWICZ EwelinaSkładzisteVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:56:57
9478226DZIEDZIC KubaPodegrodziePolska00:57:12
9579254WAWRZEŃ PiotrPolska00:57:28
9617257DOBROMILSKA AgataKrakowPolska00:57:29
9780130DZIEDZIC MaciejNowy Sącz-Polska00:57:34
988187LICHAWSKI SzymonSulkowZnikajacy PunktPolska00:57:46
998214ŠALATA MartinStará ĽubovňaBežecký Klub Stará ĽubovňaSłowacja00:57:50
10018114HOJDYŚ AgnieszkaNowy Sącz-Polska00:57:51
1018320PAWŁOWSKI CzesławNowy SączPolska00:57:51
1021967MONASTARSKA MałgorzataPolska00:58:14
10384103SULICZ DamianNowy SączPolska00:58:37
10485220KORNAŚ KrzysztofNowy SaczHusaria Race TeamPolska00:58:43
10586233BIEDROŃ JarosławNowy SączPolska00:58:59
10687284KULIG KazimierzRytroPolska00:59:13
10720101TOMASIAK AgataRytroVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska00:59:13
1088811SEKUŁA MarekStary SączVisegrad Maraton Rytro & MS UbezpieczeniaPolska00:59:32
10921105MROWCA MariaNowy SączPolska01:00:01
11089104MROWCA AndrzejNowy SączPolska01:00:01
11190113FLOREK MichałNowy Sącz-Polska01:00:24
11291110BARCZYK RobertRytroVisegrad Maraton Polska01:00:27
1139265OGORZAŁEK JanuszCheĺmiecMalaga TeamPolska01:00:49
1149382KISIŃSKI JarosławNowy SączComp Team / NovitusPolska01:00:50
1159425JANISZ WojciechNowy SączPolska01:00:55
11622161CHRUŚCIEL DorotaNowy SączPolska01:01:23
11795150ŚWIGUT PiotrKrapkowicePolska01:01:38
11896241MAŁKIEWICZ AdrianOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiPolska01:01:54
11923240PASIK BarbaraOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiPolska01:01:54
1202424PAWŁOWSKA-JUREK PaulinaLimanowaKs FlorianPolska01:02:20
1219745TULEJA ŁukaszKrakówKoliber TeamPolska01:02:24
12298142KUŚNIERZ AndrzejGorliceGorlicka Grupa BiegowaPolska01:02:40
1232584DUDYS-BROŻBAR DorotaKrakówPolska01:02:49
12499118CABAŁA RafałPrzyszowaKrokus Przyszowa Polska01:02:55
125100216AUGUSTYŃSKI PiotrŁazy BiegonickieVisegrad Maraton Rytro/Ptt O. BeskidPolska01:03:24
12626115RUSNARCZYK AldonaNowy Sącz-Polska01:03:24
12710127DUDCZAK MichałRytroPolska01:03:31
1282740HEJMEJ KamilaNowy SączPolska01:03:38
12928125KLIMEK DorotaNowy SaczPolska01:03:54
130102261DĘBSKI WojciechLimanowaHydrolimPolska01:04:05
13110353CABAN ŁukaszPolska01:04:06
13210455SZAFRAŃSKI MaciejLaskowaKs FlorianPolska01:04:49
13310512KULLA MilanZemplínska Teplica
Lk Metropol KošiceSłowacja01:05:18
1342929KUCIA MartaNowy Sącz Polska01:05:32
1353077ZARĘBA AnetaNowy SączZmaa Flawless RunnersPolska01:08:13
13610622ZARĘBA KamilNowy SączZmaa Meiseikai PolandPolska01:08:14