Przeskocz do treści

2018.06.16 – Bieg Wierchami. Visegrad Ultra 55km+. Wyniki-online.

Bieg Wierchami. Visegrad Ultra 55km+.

Wyniki

Data: 16.06.2018

Dystans: 55km+
Miejscowość: Rytro

MceMKNrNazwisko ImięMiejscowośćKlubKatKrajWynik
11131ZIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZWieliczkaPolska04:57:13
22114UZNAŃSKI PIOTRKrakówEuroclear Running TeamPolska05:19:39
3330JENDRYCH ARTURŚwidnikBiegajacy ŚwidnikPolska05:28:17
44107ŚLASKI RADOSŁAWStrzyżówTeam Biegowy StrzyżówPolska05:28:47
5522GAWRON JANUSZLimanowaBrygada BeskidówPolska05:31:56
666BERKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFNowy SączWBPolska05:35:20
7723GAWRON BOGDANLimanowaBrygada BeskidówPolska05:37:25
88108ŚLĘZAK MAREKNowy SączCarabus Nowy SączPolska05:42:22
99120WOJNAROWSKI PIOTRŁąckoPolska05:46:52
10102BARAN ARTURDobraKs Limanowa ForrestPolska05:50:09
111189REMBIASZ MARCINNowy SączVisegrad MaratonM2/1Polska05:55:45
121227HYŻY PIOTRTarnowiecM2/2Polska05:59:52
1313111TOMASIK STANISŁAWSzymbarkGorlicka Grupa BiegowaM2/3Polska06:01:35
141446KOSZYK DANIELNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroM2/4Polska06:09:08
151565MICHNIAK ROBERTNowy SączM3/1Polska06:18:25
161685PJESCAK MICHALStara LubovnaBKSLM2/5Słowacja06:18:29
17177BĘTKOWSKI WOJCIECHStróżeBrygada BeskidówM3/2Polska06:21:25
1818115WALTER SŁAWEKNowy SączWBM3/3Polska06:30:41
191981PAPUGA DARIUSZJawiszowiceZadyszka OświęcimM3/4Polska06:37:08
202042KLONOWSKI JACEKBialowiezaM2/6Polska06:41:29
21161MAMALA JUSTYNAKrakówPolska06:43:29
2221110TOMASIAK MAREKBarciceVisegrad Maraton RytroM3/5Polska06:43:44
2322102STANOWSKI GRZEGORZŁódźForever YoungM2/7Polska06:57:19
242126ZYCH KATARZYNATarnówPolska06:57:28
252310CAŁA MICHAŁKrakówChciałem Se PobiegaćM2/8Polska07:01:29
262479OPALIŃSKI MICHAŁPustyniaKB Maratończyk DębicaM1/1Polska07:02:13
272543KNAPIK PIOTRWrocławLKS Iskra JaszkowaM2/9Polska07:02:52
282698ŠIDLOVSKÝ ĽUBOMÍRStará ĽubovňaBKSLM2/10Słowacja07:11:46
29275BASTA MIROSŁAWJurkówM2/11Polska07:13:24
302838KĄDZIELAWA MARCINTarnówSTARGLASSTEAMM2/12Polska07:14:01
312973NALEPA WOJCIECHWola KroguleckaFolkowyZakatek.pl/FHU GRÓDM2/13Polska07:14:44
3230130KOŽUŠKANIČ ŠTEFANStará ĽubovňaBežecký klub Stará ĽubovňaM2/14Slowacja07:14:58
333197ŠIDLOVSKY JAROSLAVForbasy 77Bezecky klub Stara LubovnaM2/15Słowacja07:17:37
343244KNOPEK ROBERTBojszowyM2/16Polska07:20:44
3533125ZOWAL RYSZARDDąbrowa GórniczaW pogoni za duchemM2/17Polska07:22:37
3634124ZEGARMISTRZ GRZEGORZKrakówM2/18Polska07:23:02
37351ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZKatowiceTravoisM2/19Polska07:26:00
38333KADŁUBICKA DOROTAKatowicePolska07:28:08
3936101SKOCZYLAS ADRIANŚwidnikStay InsaneM1/2Polska07:31:13
40478OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ BARBARAKatowiceNight Runners Śląsk Nessi TeamPolska07:32:24
413753LENART ARTURChełmekZadyszka OświęcimM2/20Polska07:33:30
423817DUDZIK JACEKKłodzkoLKS ISKRA JaszkowaM3/6Polska07:33:41
433934KAJDER JANUSZNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroM2/21Polska07:35:03
444039KIELAR MACIEJToporowiceSilnia!M2/22Polska07:35:59
454191RYBA PIOTRDębicaKB Maratończyk DębicaM2/23Polska07:36:42
464296SERAFIN ROBERTGrybówM2/24Polska07:38:54
474311CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZŻoryBWOTR.PL -> blog biegowyM2/25Polska07:42:30
484457ŁUCZYŃSKI WOJCIECHWarszawaM2/26Polska07:43:33
494518DUSZA KAMILPaszynM1/3Polska07:45:24
504671NADRATOWSKI SŁAWOMIRNowy SączWB Nowy SączM3/7Polska07:50:56
5147100SIESHYN VIACHESLAVDębicaPędzące ŚlimakiM2/27Polska07:51:17
524851KUREK MARIUSZDębicaKB Maratończyk DębicaM2/28Polska07:51:18
534921FRANCZYK ROBERTNowy SączCARABUSM2/29Polska07:53:44
545105GÓRKA ELŻBIETAGrybówPolska07:55:46
5550132KOWAL TOMASZBędzinM2/30Polska07:59:52
565125HAMOT ARTURBędzinW pogoni za duchemM2/31Polska07:59:52
57683PARTYKA NATALIAJaworkiPolska07:59:53
58528BIEL TOMASZKatowiceM2/32Polska08:03:00
595359MAJIRSKÝ DANIELHniezdneM1/4Słowacja08:07:18
605467MIROS DAREKWarszawaaks Polonia warszawaM2/33Polska08:09:46
6155116WIJAS MARIUSZKrakówM2/34Polska08:11:01
625635KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁMarki12tri.plM2/35Polska08:16:47
635764MICHALEC MARCINKrosnoKKB MOSIR KROSNOM2/36Polska08:18:40
64756ŁOPATKIEWICZ BEATAKrosnoPolska08:18:40
655850KULIŃSKI ROMANNowy SączM2/37Polska08:20:10
66880PAŁUZEWICZ EWANowy SączVisegrad Marato RytroPolska08:23:36
675920FĄFROWICZ KAZIMIERZKłodzkoLKE Iskra JaszkowaM3/8Polska08:23:37
68960MALEC MAGDALENAKrakówCanislandia teamPolska08:26:53
6960122ZAREMBA ŁUKASZNowy SączM2/38Polska08:30:29
7010121WRÓBEL JUSTYNABochniaSalt Runners BochniaPolska08:30:44
711124GUT MARZENABorekSalt Runners BochniaK2/1Polska08:30:44
7261117WŁODARCZYK PIOTRWarszawaAKS Polonia WarszawaM2/39Polska08:31:36
736272NALEPA MACIEKNowy SączM2/40Polska08:31:41
746362MARZEC ŁUKASZPtaszkowa42 do SzczęściaM2/41Polska08:32:27
7564123ZAWISZ MARIUSZGaszowiceRadlinioki w bieguM2/42Polska08:32:44
761276NOWAK AGNIESZKASosnowiecPogoria BiegaK2/2Polska08:34:11
7713118WŁODARSKA MAGDALENATarnówK2/3Polska08:34:52
786575NAZIM TADEUSZSkawinaSkawina biegaM3/9Polska08:35:25
796631JEWUŁA MARIUSZKrakówchciałem se pobiegaćM2/43Polska08:36:43
80674BARTULA PIOTRKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćM2/44Polska08:36:44
811463MATUSIK BARBARAWarszawaOTK RzeźnikK2/4Polska08:38:44
821514DANECKA AGNIESZKAWarszawaK2/5Polska08:38:47
836836KAMIŃSKI ROBERTWarszawa12tri.plM2/45Polska08:44:17
84163BARAN-GĄDEK EWAKrakówK3/1Polska08:45:08
85699CAŁA MACIEJKrakówCHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆM2/46Polska08:45:22
861792SALAMON KLAUDIACieszynaK1/1Polska08:46:54
877099POŁOMSKI PIOTRNowy SączPTT Sekcja BiegowaM2/47Polska08:47:59
8871134BOROWIECKI PIOTRKrakówAPIWAST KRAKÓWM3/10Polska08:51:57
8972128ŻUKOW JAROSŁAWBytomBTM RunnersM2/48Polska08:52:34
907370MUCHA EDWARDLimanowaKS Limanowa ForestM3/11Polska08:54:10
911829JANIK AŚKAKrakówK2/6Polska08:56:40
9274133WIŚNIEWSKI ANDRZEJOtwockKlub Biegacza PLL LOTM3/12Polska09:03:26
937586PODSADNIUK MATEUSZNowy SączHarde DranieM2/49Polska09:03:27
941940KISIŃSKA IRENANowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroK2/7Polska09:03:50
957668MONICA MATEUSZKrynica ZdrójApartamenty Łemko teamM2/50Polska09:05:02
9677109ŚMIESZEK ZBIGNIEWLimanowaUltramaraton LimanowaM3/13Polska09:06:25
977812CICHY RAFAŁChrzanówparkrun ChrzanówM2/51Polska09:09:39
987969MORDARSKI JACEKNawojowaBiegam bo lubięM3/14Polska09:10:52
998041KISIŃSKI JAROSŁAWNowy SączCOMP TEAM / NOVITUSM2/52Polska09:15:42
1008149KUGLARZ SZYMONWodzisław Śl.Motontegrator Running TeamM2/53Polska09:16:12
1018219DZIEDZIAK MAREKGorliceGorlicka Grupa BiegowaM3/15Polska09:16:55
10283104SUŁKOWSKI PAWEŁLimanowaVisegrad Maraton Rytro / SRH 1 PSP AKM2/54Polska09:20:58
1032082PARSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRABytomBTM runnersK1/2Polska09:25:17
1042154LOREK ANNADębicaKB Maratończyk DębicaK2/8Polska09:29:05
1058455LOREK MAREKDębicaKB Maratończyk DębicaM2/55Polska09:29:05
1062274NAMIOTA URSZULADębicaMaratończykK3/2Polska09:29:05
1078552KWIECIEŃ KRZYSZTOFKrakówM2/56Polska09:39:20
1088645KOBYLEWSKI MARCINBytomBTM RUNNERSM2/57Polska09:43:01
1092337KAWA BARBARAŻyrakówKB Maratończyk DębicaK2/9Polska09:46:27
1102415DOBROWOLSKA GRAŻYNADębicaKB Maratończyk DębicaK2/10Polska09:46:27
1112584PAWŁOWSKA-JUREK PAULINALimanowaKS FlorianK2/11Polska09:53:14
1128732JUREK JAROSŁAWLimanowa1975M2/58Polska09:53:14
11388129SZAREK RAFAŁJaworznoM2/59Polska10:13:00
11489127ŻALIŃSKI ZBIGNIEWJaworznoJaworzno RunnersM3/16Polska10:27:00
11526113TYRANKIEWICZ KAMILAWarszawaJUMP&FLY. KabatyK2/12Polska10:50:00
11627106SZELER JOANNAWarszawaBiegająca z psamiK2/13Polska11:47:00
1172813CIEŚLAK SYLWIAGliwiceMustangi GliwiceK2/14Polska12:21:00
1189026HAUSER MARIUSZGliwiceMustangi GliwiceM2/60Polska12:21:00
112TROJAN KAROLNowy SączBosyWirus.plPolskaDNF
58MAJDA MACIEJNowy SączVisegrad Marato RytroPolskaDNF