Przeskocz do treści

2018.06.16 – Bieg Wierchami. Waligóra 30km. Wyniki-online.

Bieg Wierchami. Waligóra 30km.

Wyniki

Data: 16.06.2018

Dystans: 30km
Miejscowość: Rytro

MceMKNrNazwisko ImięMiejscowośćKlubKatKrajWynik
11242MAKOWIEC ROBERTTuchówLKS BURZYNPolska02:35:52
22209JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroPolska02:45:17
33312TOKARCZYK PIOTRPrzysietnicaBRYGADA BESKIDÓWPolska02:47:48
44184FIDELUS JACEKBrzeskoWCHSZTPolska02:48:37
55309ŚWIERAD DARIUSZKrakówASICS FrontRunner PolandPolska02:50:48
66203HEŁMECKI ARTURKrakówAKTYWNY.COM.PLPolska02:53:42
77264PIEKIELNY MARIUSZCzastaryM2/1Polska02:54:08
88186FILAS WITOLDKrynica-ZdrojM3/1Polska02:55:13
99343KMAK SŁAWEKM2/2Polska02:55:21
1010207JASIŃSKI MARCINNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączM2/3Polska03:03:51
1111206IZSA SZABOLCSInárcs [HUN]InárcsM2/4Węgry03:04:30
1212252MROWIEC JAKUBKrakowM2/5Polska03:04:41
131187FLAGA IWONAKrakówLos Pantalones RojosPolska03:06:10
1413199GRZYB KAZIMIERZKrakówLos Pantalones RojosM2/6Polska03:06:10
1514339LIPA PIOTRM2/7Polska03:06:20
1615342BARAN MATEUSZM1/1Polska03:06:50
1716249MIROŃCZUK ROMANKrakówDrużyna SzpikuM2/8Polska03:07:00
1817269POLAŃSKI GRZEGORZPleśnaAktywna PleśnaM2/9Polska03:09:34
1918224KOWALIK MARCINRzeszówPGE RUN ObrótM2/10Polska03:11:57
2019301SZALAK PAWEŁLublinStay InsaneM2/11Polska03:14:17
2120250MISZTAL RAFAŁM2/12Polska03:14:53
222334KROWICKA AGNIESZKAKrakówPolska03:14:57
2321157BEDNARCZYK BARTOSZWarszawaBrygada KryzysM2/13Polska03:15:19
2422310ŚWIĘCH SZCZEPANNagawczynaOSP NagawczynaM1/2Polska03:15:38
2523214KISIELEWSKI PAWEŁKrakówM2/14Polska03:15:57
2624233LENARCZYK JAKUBWarszawaM2/15Polska03:17:10
273275PUDEŁEK AGNIESZKABrzeskoWCHSZTPolska03:18:37
2825327WÓJCIK ZIEMOWITRuda ŚląskaCanes VenaticiM2/16Polska03:20:11
2926152ANIOŁ SEBASTIANBochniaM2/17Polska03:20:34
3027158BEREZOWSKI WALDEMARRzeszówPGE RUN ObrótM2/18Polska03:20:41
3128328WYSOWSKI GRZEGORZPtaszkowaPKS Jaworze PtaszkowaM2/19Polska03:21:09
3229315TUSZYŃSKI ZYGMUNTRzeszówPGE RUN ObrótM2/20Polska03:22:07
3330220KOŁACIAK STANISŁAWBrzeznaVisegrad Maraton RytroM2/21Polska03:22:12
3431202GWIŻDŻ MICHAŁJaworznoM1/3Polska03:23:16
354183FIDELUS JOANNABrzeskoBKB VictoriaPolska03:24:39
3632156BAWEŁKIEWICZ BRONISŁAWNiemodlinM2/22Polska03:29:47
375176DEREŃ BEATAStara ŁomnicaLKS Iskra JaszkowaPolska03:29:58
3833272PRASZAŁOWICZ GUSTAWKrakówKoliber TeamM2/23Polska03:30:21
3934286STANKIEWICZ WOJCIECHM2/24Polska03:31:58
406241MAJEWSKA JOANNARzeszówPGE RUN ObrótPolska03:32:41
417164BROŻEK-WOŹNICZKA NATALIAKrakówbikeBoardK2/1Polska03:32:42
4235314TROJAN IRENEUSZNowy SączAndrzej Tokarz GroupM2/25Polska03:33:49
4336223KOSTERA DARIUSZLipowaM2/26Polska03:35:19
4437290STACH PAWEŁRopkiSIWEJKAM2/27Polska03:35:49
458313TRACZYKIEWICZ KAROLINABodaczówStay InsaneK1/1Polska03:36:07
4638297SURUS KAMILTarnówHusaria Race TeamM1/4Polska03:36:35
4739154BARTCZAK ROBERTWarszawaM2/28Polska03:37:45
4840296SUCHANEK PIOTRKłobuckM1/5Polska03:38:14
4941227KSIĄŻCZYK PATRYKTarnówM2/29Polska03:39:14
5042239ŁĄK TOMASZWroclawM2/30Polska03:39:29
5143277ROJEK MATEUSZKrakówM2/31Polska03:39:36
5244258PAŃTAK SŁAWOMIRBiałobrzegi21daplot JarosławM2/32Polska03:39:49
539273PRZYBYŁOWICZ RAMONASieciechówK2/2Polska03:40:03
5445274PRZYBYŁOWICZ MAREKSieciechówM2/33Polska03:40:06
5546295SUCHANEK RADOSŁAWKłobuckM3/2Polska03:44:55
5647335RZEMIŃSKI JACEKStróżeM2/34Polska03:45:09
5710329ZADORA DOROTAWadowiceK2/3Polska03:45:20
5811204HYJEK ELŻBIETAMielecK2/4Polska03:45:56
5948340BARAN BERNARDM2/35Polska03:46:58
6049189FLORIAN ADAMKadczaM2/36Polska03:47:14
6112253MUCHA GRAŻYNAKrakówK2/5Polska03:47:32
6213235LIPIŃSKA MARTAZbylitowska GóraPTG Sokół Świat Pracy TarnówK2/6Polska03:47:36
6350293STĘPIEŃ ROBERTKraków1985M2/37Polska03:48:31
6451188FLOREK MARCINPilznoMężczyźni Św. JózefaM2/38Polska03:48:32
6552151AMANOWICZ MAREKPołaniecRunning Połaniec TM2/39Polska03:48:36
6653305SZCZYGIEŁ JAROSŁAWBrzeznaVisegrad Maraton RytroM2/40Polska03:50:10
6714243MAKOWSKA NATALIAKrakowTatra CampK2/7Polska03:50:31
6854298SURZYN MAXWarsawM1/6Polska03:50:32
6955236LIPIŃSKI ROBERTTarnówNie jesteś samM3/3Polska03:50:35
7056240ŁĘKAWSKI CZESŁAWRytroVisegrag Maraton RytroM3/4Polska03:51:18
7157254NALEPKA GRZEGORZBobowaM2/41Polska03:51:28
7258318WILKOSZ GRZEGORZTarnówTTC MPEC TarnówM2/42Polska03:52:13
7359247MICAŁ ŁUKASZKrakówITMBW KrakówM1/7Polska03:52:26
7415163BODZIOCH AGNIESZKAKrakówITMB W KrakówK1/2Polska03:52:28
7560259PARTYKA JAKUBJaworznoTrail Runners Jaworzno/KB MCKiSM2/43Polska03:52:45
7661282SANKOWSKI SZYMONMielecZabiegani MielecM2/44Polska03:52:53
7762317WCZEŚNY SZYMONNowy SączM2/45Polska03:53:01
7863276RĘBISZ PAWEŁJaworznoTrail Runners JaworznoM2/46Polska03:53:31
7964225KOZIOŁ PIOTRKrakówFundacja OD-WAGAM2/47Polska03:53:34
8065200GUMULARZ SŁAWOMIRNowy SączM1/8Polska03:53:35
8166303SZCZEPANIAK SŁAWOMIRStary SączM2/48Polska03:54:35
8267288SŁONINA ARTURKrakówrunning.krakow.plM2/49Polska03:54:51
8316175DEREŃ AGATAStara ŁomnicaLKS Iskra JaszkowaK1/3Polska03:55:18
8468289SŁOWIŃSKI MAREKWarszawaM2/50Polska03:55:40
8569306SZLÓSARCZYK KRZYSZTOFMyśleniceM1/9Polska03:55:57
8670338PRZYBYŁOWICZ ŁUKASM2/51Polska03:55:58
8771167BUBNIAK BOGUMIŁLipinkiBiegam bo lubię.M2/52Polska03:58:05
8872262PIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁBronisławówM2/53Polska03:58:48
8973307ŚLĘZAK JAROSŁAWPogórska WolaCarabus Nowy SączM2/54Polska03:59:55
9074208JASIURKOWSKI DANIELŁąckoIGEKAM2/55Polska04:00:39
9175212KARDAS ANDRZEJKrakówZ Bieganiem mi do twarzyM2/56Polska04:00:44
9276195GĘDŁEK TOMASZJaworznochciałemsepobiegaćM2/57Polska04:02:26
9377205IWAŃSKI BOGUSŁAWNowy SączM2/58Polska04:02:54
9478237LORÁNTFY LÁSZLÓDabasInárcsM3/5Węgry04:03:18
9579162BIŃCZYCKI ROMEKKrynica ZdrójVisegrad Maraton RytroM2/59Polska04:04:29
9680210JONIEC JAROSLAWNowy SaczM1/10Polska04:06:15
9781248MIKOŁAJCZYK ŁUKASZCzeladźM2/60Polska04:06:17
9882284ŠIDLOVSKÝ MAREKForbasyM2/61Słowacja04:06:41
9917170BUDKA AGATAJaworznoJaworzno RunnersK2/8Polska04:06:44
10018229KUŚ GABRIELAJaworznoKB MCKiS JaworznoK2/9Polska04:06:45
10119325WOJTOWICZ KATARZYNATarnówHusaria Race TeamK2/10Polska04:06:58
10283169BUDA MAREKNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroM3/6Polska04:07:37
10384331ZBUŠKA MARTINForbasyM1/11Słowacja04:08:05
10420287SKOWRON MAGDALENABaliceK2/11Polska04:08:45
10585197GRĘBOWSKI SEBASTIANLublinUKS SkautM2/62Polska04:10:33
10686270PORZYCKI TOMASZKraków / Krynica42doszczęścia.plM2/63Polska04:13:20
10721260PASTERNAK JUSTYNAŁomiankiZ bieganiem mi do twarzyK2/12Polska04:14:12
10887211KANTOR DAREKBoduszynlubelskibiegacz.pl/TEAM; Run_HelpersiM3/7Polska04:16:21
10922231LABURDA KINGAKrakówEskadra KrakówK2/13Polska04:16:35
11088226KSIAZEK LESZEKKrakówURKM3/8Polska04:19:14
11189213KIELECH BARTŁOMIEJSwornegacieTyjPan Corp.M1/12Polska04:19:32
11290192GAŁKA MARCINM2/64Polska04:21:06
11323294STĘPKOWSKA BERTALublinrun_helpersK2/14Polska04:21:12
11424182DZIEDZIC JULIAStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroK3/1Polska04:21:14
11525267PODLASIŃSKA PAULINAK2/15Polska04:21:34
11626219KOKOSZKA MAGDALENAMielecK2/16Polska04:22:09
11727196GŁADYSZ JADWIGAMielecZabiegani MielecK3/2Polska04:22:09
11828323WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIAWarszawaNessi TeamK2/17Polska04:22:44
11991179DRABIK JACEKKrakowM3/9Polska04:22:56
12029263PIEKIELNA ANGELIKACzastaryK1/4Polska04:27:04
12192194GAWLAK PAWEŁRytroAtaman Ryterski, UGRytro, K.FolkowniM2/65Polska04:27:22
12293336KORNAŚ KRZYSZTOFM2/66Polska04:27:33
12330218KOCZUR JOANNAKrakówDeutsche Bank Maraton TeamK2/18Polska04:28:17
12494344PACHOŃ ŁUKASZM2/67Polska04:28:18
12595238LUKÁCS ISTVÁNInárcs [HUN]InárcsM2/68Węgry04:28:59
12696268POHORECKI GRZEGORZWarszawaCyberTrailM2/69Polska04:28:59
12797255NIEWIAROWSKI JAROSŁAWŁódźBiegiem po PiwoM2/70Polska04:29:16
12898332ZIOMEK JAROSŁAWTarnówHusaria Race TeamM2/71Polska04:29:22
12999285SIMANKOWICZ SEBASTIANKrakówM2/72Polska04:29:58
130100300SZAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZKrakówO TAK ŁOM2/73Polska04:30:09
13131244MALISZKIEWICZ ANNASiedlceK1/5Polska04:30:20
13232292STAŃCZUK DOROTASiedlceK2/19Polska04:30:21
133101278RÓG MAREKŁomiankiz bieganiem mi do twarzyM2/74Polska04:30:47
13433232LENARCZYK KATARZYNAWarszawaK2/20Polska04:31:32
135102316WALCZYK PAWEŁKrakówM2/75Polska04:32:09
13634324WOJSŁAW KRYSTYNANowy SączSZOST TEAMK3/3Polska04:32:54
137103304SZCZEPANKIEWICZ WOJCIECHRzeszówM2/76Polska04:33:46
13835185FILA KATARZYNARzeszówK1/6Polska04:38:31
139104246MARMUROWICZ KRYSTIANKatowiceNessi TeamM2/77Polska04:39:16
140105330ZAGAJSKI TOMASZLublinM1/13Polska04:43:00
141106326WOJTYŁA PAWEŁWarszawaAKS Polonia WarszawaM2/78Polska04:44:46
142107234LICHOŃ JACEKGrybówInfinity runner\'s team GrybówM2/79Polska04:48:32
143108283SEKUŁA MIREKGrybówInfinity runner\'s team GrybówM2/80Polska04:48:32
144109198GRUCA DAREKGrybówInfinity runner\'s team GrybówM2/81Polska04:48:32
145110345SYLWESTER PACHOM2/82Polska04:48:32
146111257PAKOSIŃSKI WOJTEKGrybówInfinity runner\'s team GrybówM2/83Polska04:48:33
14736319WITKOWSKA MARIAKatowiceKlub Królika StefanaK3/4Polska04:51:45
148112299SZABÓ PÉTERInárcaInárcsM2/84Węgry04:52:32
14937256NYIRI KATALINÚjhartyánInárcsK2/21Węgry04:52:35
15038265PIETRZAK EWELINANowy SączK1/7Polska04:54:07
151113266PIETRZAK MARCINNowy SączM2/85Polska04:54:08
152114245MARKUSFALVI-TOTH ADAMBudapestM2/86Węgry04:54:15
15339341MACIEJOWSKA-RUSAK ALEKSANDRAK3/5Polska04:54:24
154115321WITUSIK MARIUSZKołaczyceNw-Team JasłoM2/87Polska04:55:17
15540320WITUSIK DOROTAJasłoNW-Team JasłoK2/22Polska04:55:18
15641161BINIAŚ PASTUSIAK ANNANiemceLubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweK2/23Polska04:58:39
157116228KULLA MILANZemplínska TeplicaLK Metropol KošiceM3/10Słowacja05:03:02
15842171BUGAJSKA KATARZYNAKrakówK2/24Polska05:09:35
15943337KLIMEK DOROTAK2/25Polska05:10:48
16044155BARTOSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATAWarszawaK2/26Polska05:15:38
161117168BUCHMAN SEBASTIANNowy SaczM2/88Polska05:16:57
16245172BUJKO KATARZYNAMińsk MazowieckiK2/27Polska05:20:02
16346230KUŚNIEREK ANNAWarszawaNessi TeamK2/28Polska05:21:03
16447201GWIZDAK KATARZYNAŁańcutK2/29Polska05:23:27
16548180DROBNIAK KATARZYNAKrakówZ bieganiem mi do twarzyK2/30Polska05:27:07
166118178DOBROWOLSKI ROBERTJelenia Górasportowi emeryciM3/11Polska05:27:08
16749177DOBROWOLSKA BOZENAJelenia Górasportowi emeryciK3/6Polska05:27:09
168119261PIĄTEK WALDEKSieradzM2/89Polska05:35:18
169120153BARAN STEFANNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroM2/90Polska05:35:57
17050291STANOWSKA KATARZYNAŁódźK2/31Polska05:43:46
17151193GANCAREK JUSTYNAGromnikK2/32Polska05:45:17
17252190GAJGER JOANNAKobyłkaK2/33Polska05:51:25
17353173CHOJNACKA MONIKAStronieKrokus PrzyszowaK2/34Polska05:52:43
17454217KOCYŁA MARZENARudnikK2/35Polska05:52:44