Przeskocz do treści

2018.06.16 – Bieg Wierchami. Corno Owca 11km. Wyniki-online.

Bieg Wierchami. Corno Owca 11km.

Wyniki

Data: 16.06.2018

Dystans: 11km
Miejscowość: Rytro

MceMKNrNazwisko ImięMiejscowośćKlubKatKrajWynik
11415MARCJANEK ŁUKASZSzczytnaLKS ISKRA JASZKOWAPolska00:45:56
22384JURA MACIEJNowy SączITMBW KrakówPolska00:46:22
33469TARASEK WOJCIECHStara WieśStara Wieś TeamPolska00:47:25
44367DAMIAN WOJCIECHNowy SączKs Jedność Nowy SączM1/1Polska00:47:41
55398KOWAL TOMASZKłodzkoLKS ISKRA JaszkowaM2/1Polska00:48:11
66412MAJCHER PIOTRKrakówEskadra KrakówM2/2Polska00:48:22
77366DAMIAN JANNowy SączKS Jednosc NSM1/2Polska00:50:06
88497ZARĘBA FILIPMielecM1/3Polska00:51:41
99409LISOWSKI KAROLNawojowaM1/4Polska00:52:04
1010453ROSTOCKI WOJCIECHStary SączSzost Team/MS Ubezpieczenia Sp. z o.o.M1/5Polska00:52:11
1111479WILIŃSKI ADAMSiemianowice ŚląskieWiluś TeamM2/3Polska00:52:18
1212499KRUPA PAWEŁM2/4Polska00:52:19
1313424MIŚ MIECZYSŁAWStrzeszyceSTRZESZYCEM3/1Polska00:54:51
1414435OLESIAK GRZEGORZKrakówLos Pantalones RojosM2/5Polska00:57:02
1515476WIELOSIK MARCINKadczaVisegrad Maraton Rytro / Novomatic Technologies PolandM1/6Polska00:57:39
1611025BODZIONY ANNAPolska00:58:22
1716445PORĘBA TOMASZNowy SączFITNESS CENTERM2/6Polska00:58:25
182463STELMACH ANNAKamienicaPolska00:59:11
1917375GOŁĄB PAWEŁŻmiącaM1/7Polska00:59:26
2018484ZAWADZKI RAFAŁGorzanówLKS Iskra JaszkowaM2/7Polska00:59:30
2119449PYŻ PATRYKZaskaleWKS ZaskaleM1/8Polska00:59:44
22201022GNIADEK MARIUSZM2/8Polska01:00:45
2331021JACHYM JOANNAPolska01:00:51
2421440PAWŁOWSKI KAZIMIERZKrakówM2/9Polska01:00:51
2522422MIEKINA PIOTRKrakówM2/10Polska01:01:03
2623498JERMILO MATEUSZM1/9Polska01:02:11
2724419MAZUR IRENEUSZDębicaDębickie GepardyM2/11Polska01:02:30
2825353BARAN SZCZEPANTęgoborzeM2/12Polska01:02:38
2926382JASIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJM1/10Polska01:02:45
304363BUKOVÁ ALEXANDRAStará ĽubovňaK2/1Słowacja01:02:52
3127450RADZIK ROBERTBiała NiżnaVisegrad Maraton RytroM1/11Polska01:03:20
3228482WNĘK MARIUSZChełmiecKaOSGM2/13Polska01:03:21
3329455RYCHŁOWSKI TOMASZChrzanówM2/14Polska01:03:50
3430444PORĘBA ROBERTNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroM1/12Polska01:03:50
3531423MIREK KRZYSZTOFStary SączM2/15Polska01:04:25
3632465SYNOWIEC JACEKStreethousePolacy Biegają w UKM2/16Wielka Brytania01:04:33
37331026OSIKA JAREKM2/17Polska01:04:48
3834457SĄDEJ KAMILPowroźnikM1/13Polska01:05:03
3935405LEGUTKO PIOTRBochniaM2/18Polska01:05:38
405483WODYŃSKA DAGMARANowy Sącz1971K2/2Polska01:05:39
416488ŻELAZNY AGNIESZKAGorliceGorlicka Grupa BiegowaK2/3Polska01:05:46
4236362BUDZYŃ PAWEŁTarnówM2/19Polska01:06:13
437433OLESIAK NATALIAKrakówLos Pantalones RojosK1/1Polska01:06:27
448458SOŁTYSIK ANIANowy SączAmbasador Festiwalu BiegowegoK2/4Polska01:06:35
4537357BODZIONY MATEUSZNowy SączEasy RunM2/20Polska01:07:03
469490DAMASIEWICZ EWELINASkładzisteK1/2Polska01:07:10
4710429NAZIMEK LILIANNANowy SączSuo temporeK2/5Polska01:07:17
4811408LISOWSKA MAGDALENANawojowaK1/3Polska01:07:50
4938473TUREK TOMASZKłodzkoLKS ISKRA JaszkowaM2/21Polska01:07:56
5039361BUDZOWSKI RADOSŁAWDobczyceROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEM1/14Polska01:08:05
5112411MAJCHER BEATAKrakówEskadra KrakówK2/6Polska01:08:09
5213437PASZT AGNIESZKADobczyceRozbiegane DobczyceK2/7Polska01:08:13
5314442PJESCAKOVA LUCIAStara LubovnaBezecky klub Stara LubovnaK2/8Słowacja01:09:21
5415370DEMJANOVÁ KATARÍNAStará ĽubovňaK2/9Słowacja01:09:21
5516489WANCZYK-DZIEDZINA ANNAPiwniczna ZdrójBIEGNĘ DLA MAI. FUNDACJA GOPRK2/10Polska01:09:47
5640461STACHURA KRZYSZTOFNowy SączVisegrad Maraton RytroM2/22Polska01:10:04
5741428NAUKA WIESŁAWDębicaDębickie GepardyM2/23Polska01:10:04
5817434OLESIAK BARBARAKrakówLos Pantalones RojosK2/11Polska01:10:06
5942486ZYGMUNT MARCINGorliceGorlicki Klub Sportów WalkiM2/24Polska01:10:15
6018406LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJAOłdrzychowice KłodzkieLKS ISKRA JaszkowaK2/12Polska01:10:34
6143414MALAGA BOGDANPodegrodzieMALAGA TEAMM2/25Polska01:10:48
6219452REPELEWICZ NATALIANowy SączK1/4Polska01:12:05
6320397KOSIBA MONIKATarnowiecHusaria Race TeamK2/13Polska01:12:24
6444390KARPIEL WALDEMARKrakówsfitrunplM1/15Polska01:13:01
6521500ORTEC KATARZYNAK1/5Polska01:13:23
6622443POLAK BOGUSŁAWAJawornikK3/1Polska01:13:40
6745491LITWIN SŁAWOMIRSosnowiecPogoria BiegaM2/26Polska01:13:51
6823392KAWULA CELINAMuszynaK3/2Polska01:14:00
6924448PYŻ DAGMARAZaskaleRunonline.plK2/14Polska01:14:03
7025418MASTALERZ ELŻBIETATylmanowaK1/6Polska01:14:04
7146439PAWŁOWSKI CZESŁAWNowy SączM3/2Polska01:14:04
7247421MĄDRY JANUSZBrzeskoM3/3Polska01:14:08
7348472TULEJA ŁUKASZKrakówKoliber teamM2/27Polska01:14:16
7426430NIEMIEC MARTAKrynica-ZdrójK3/3Polska01:15:00
7527425MRÓZ TERESAKrynica-ZdrójK3/4Polska01:16:02
7649377HABA KONRADKrakówKokokokoM2/28Polska01:16:13
7728468SZUBEL KATARZYNAKrakówK2/15Polska01:16:13
7850387KAPŁON STANISŁAWKłodzkoLKS Iskra JaszkowaM3/4Polska01:16:19
7929389KARPIEL MAGDALENAKrakówsfitrunplK1/7Polska01:16:25
8051356BARCZYK ROBERTRytroVisegrad MaratonM2/29Polska01:17:12
8130431NIEZNAJ BEATAMielecZABIEGANI MIELECK2/16Polska01:17:14
8231358BROCKA KATARZYNAKrakówGKT MustangiK2/17Polska01:17:40
8332380JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINAMielecZabiegani MielecK2/18Polska01:19:14
8433471TRACZ ANETADobczyceRozbiegane DobczyceK2/19Polska01:19:16
8534464SUMIEC KRYSTYNAMielecZabiegani MielecK3/5Polska01:19:21
8652364BUŁAT MAREKKlęczanyM3/5Polska01:19:48
8735470TOMERA DOROTAStara BystrzycaLKS Iskra JaszkowaK2/20Polska01:20:07
8853371DŁUGOSZ ANDRZEJRówneVisegrad Maraton RytroM3/6Polska01:20:25
8936374GIZOWSKA MONIKABrzeznaVisegrad Maraton RytroK2/21Polska01:20:26
90541024WOJTOWICZ ZDISŁAWM3/7Polska01:21:33
9155379IZSA HUNORInárcs [HUN]InárcsM1/16Węgry01:22:11
9256381JANKOWSKI KAMILKrakówM1/17Polska01:22:24
9337388KARLAK HALINAUście GorlickieK3/6Polska01:22:25
9438496WOJTANOWICZ MONIKAK2/22Polska01:22:39
9539481WIŚNIOWSKA DOROTAMaszkówLos Pantalones RojosK2/23Polska01:22:41
9657365MIHAL ANDRASInárcs (Wegry)InárcsM2/30Węgry01:22:48
9758401KOZIOŁ MACIEJKrakówM1/18Polska01:23:05
9859400KOZIOŁ ARTURKrakówM2/31Polska01:23:06
9940477WILIŃSKA ALEKSANDRASiemianowice ŚląskieWiluś TeamK2/24Polska01:23:26
10041478WILIŃSKA KATARZYNAKatowiceWiluś TeamK2/25Polska01:23:27
10160360BUCZEK BOGDANPodegrodzieSEZAMM3/8Polska01:25:04
10242485ZOCŁOŃSKA ANNAMysłowice-K2/26Polska01:25:04
10361376GUCWA GRZEGORZBobowaRUNNING BOBOWAM2/32Polska01:25:48
10443355BARANY BOGLARKAInárcsInárcsK2/27Węgry01:26:09
10544413MALAGA BARBARAPodegrodzieMalaga TeamK2/28Polska01:26:22
10662462STAŃCZUK WOJCIECHSiedlceM3/9Polska01:26:27
10745467SZOJDA PAULINATychyViking Training CenterK2/29Polska01:26:28
10846459SOMOGYI LILLAInárcs [HUN]InárcsK2/30Węgry01:26:51
10947460SOTOŁA ANETAKrakówK2/31Polska01:27:31
11048351ADAMEK PAULINAWolbromK1/8Polska01:28:50
11149372DYBAŚ ANNAJasłoZespół Szkół w Lipnicy DolnejK3/7Polska01:29:03
112501020KAMIŃSKA MAŁGORZATAK3/8Polska01:29:08
11351447PRZYŁUSKA - MONICA ANKAKrynica ZdrójApartamenty Łemko trail teamK2/32Polska01:29:15
11452451REIPOLD KLAUDIAMielecZabiegani MielecK1/9Polska01:29:15
11553466SZAREK SYLWIAK2/33Polska01:29:24
11654394KISIELEWSKA ANETAK2/34Polska01:29:24
11755378HEBDA MAŁGORZATAK2/35Polska01:30:38
11863475WARDZAŁA ZENONM2/33Polska01:30:38
11964420MAZUR KINGADebicaDebickie GepardyM2/34Polska01:30:38
12056403KRUŻEL BEATATarnówHusaria Race TeamK2/36Polska01:32:55
12157383JONES ANNAWojniczHusaria Race TeamK2/37Polska01:32:55
12265446PRUGAR JAROSŁAWNadarzynSceno Kreacje Sp. z o.o.M3/10Polska01:33:06
12358352BANICKA-PRUGAR MONIKANadarzynALLE JAZDAK2/38Polska01:33:06
12459438PAWLAK DARIAPoznańK1/10Polska01:33:07
12560456RŻANY MONIKAK2/39Polska01:33:16
12661410LITWIN AGNIESZKAKrakówNowa Huta TeamK2/40Polska01:35:12
12762474WADAS KATARZYNAKrakówNowa Huta TeamK2/41Polska01:35:12
12866373GANCARSKI MARCINNowy Styl Group Running TeamM2/35Polska01:45:25
12963417MARTOWICZ JUSTYNASanokK1/11Polska01:45:25
13064385KACZOROWSKA ANNASiedlceK2/42Polska01:46:56
13167386KACZOROWSKI JAROSŁAWSiedlceM3/11Polska01:46:56
13268492BALOGH DAWIDInárcsM2/36Węgry01:50:16
13365494ROGALSKA-PAWLIK CELINAZakopaneK3/9Polska01:51:58
13469493GARAJSZKI ÁGNESInárcsM2/37Węgry01:54:25
13566427MULKA URSZULALędzinyK2/43Polska01:55:10
13667487ŻALIŃSKA TERESAJaworznoJaworzno RunnersK3/10Polska01:55:11
13768495ŚLIWA CELINANowy SączK3/11Polska02:03:34
13870395KOLOCH JÓZEFPorąbka UszewskaM2/38Polska02:25:06