Przeskocz do treści

2018.09.23 – Bieg uliczny MANIA BIEGANIA. 8KM. Wyniki-online.

Bieg uliczny MANIA BIEGANIA. 8km.

Wyniki

Data: 23.09.2018

Dystans: 8km
Miejscowość: Starachowice

MceMKNrNazwisko ImięMiejscowośćKlubKat.MANKraj4km8km
11250WOJCIECHOWSKI MichałTarnobrzegWITAR TARNOBRZEGPOL00:13:0000:25:35
22276CZARNECKI RafałBliżynCZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOL00:13:0000:25:59
33240KUBIEC DawidStarachowiceJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEPOL00:13:0000:26:08
44375SZYMANOWSKI PrzemysławStarachowiceSZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAMM30/1POL00:13:0000:26:11
55205JAŚTAL PiotrDomaszowiceLKB RUDNIK / AZS UJK KIELCEM20/1POL00:13:2400:26:53
66223KUTERA DamianDąbrowaMANM30/2MAN/1POL00:13:3900:27:16
77323JAMIOŁ MichałKielceNIEZRZESZONYM30/3POL00:13:3900:27:18
88224DŁUGOSZ JacekStarachowiceNIEZRZESZONYM30/4POL00:13:3800:27:55
99274CHMIEL PiotrSuchedniówCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM40/1POL00:13:4700:28:09
1010139LEKAWSKI MariuszIłżaIŁŻA PĘDZIM40/2POL00:14:1700:29:09
1111175JAGIEŁO MichałLubieniaHUSARIA RACE TEAMM30/5POL00:14:1300:29:29
1212310KARASINSKI MichałRudnikLKB RUDNIKM16/1POL00:14:1000:29:32
1313373ORMAN TomaszSzydłowiecTOMTEAMM50/1POL00:14:3900:29:48
1414211JAROSZ WojciechStarachowiceJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEM20/2POL00:14:5200:29:52
1515273GRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinKielceM40/3POL00:15:0400:30:01
1616356GĘBSKI JacekBliżynCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM20/3POL00:15:0400:30:07
1717197RUSAK SławomirRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!M40/4POL00:15:0500:30:08
1818277BOCZEK RadosławBliżynCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM40/5POL00:15:0300:30:16
1919271OŻÓG MarcinSkarżysko-KamiennaCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM40/6POL00:15:0300:30:23
2020309JASKUŁA WojciechTomaszów MazowieckiWANDA PANFIL TEAMM40/7POL00:15:0500:30:39
2121295KOLASZT MichałIłżaIŁŻA PĘDZIM30/6POL00:15:0400:30:59
2222193PANASIUK SiergiejKovelLKB RUDNIK - SK KOVELM40/8UKR00:15:1200:31:02
2323365MAJEWSKI JanSkarżysko-KamiennaCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM50/2POL00:15:1100:31:02
2424160SZYMAŃSKI SzymonSkarżysko - KamiennaCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM16/2POL00:15:4000:31:06
2525206OŻÓG PawełKielceZABIEGANI W KIELCACHM20/4POL00:15:0500:31:07
2626170MAJCHRZAK SławomirStarachowiceUKS TYCHÓW STARYM50/3POL00:15:1100:31:13
271376PYTEL MariaStarachowiceSZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAMPOL00:15:3400:31:15
282239GRZEGORCZYK NataliaOpocznoWANDA PANFIL TEAM /KALENJI BY DECATHLONPOL00:15:3400:31:20
2927124GOŁĄBEK PawełKrzątkaZMITEK TEAMM30/7POL00:15:1600:31:27
303275CZARNECKA LidiaBliżynCZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOL00:15:5100:31:45
3128366GRZESIK GrzegorzOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiGALERIA MEBLI ARKADIAM30/8POL00:15:5400:31:48
3229247WOJTAN MarcinStarachowiceJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEM30/9POL00:15:4600:31:54
3330146OLCHOWIK SławomirStarachowiceJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEM40/9MAN/2POL00:15:5900:32:11
3431311DUDEK SylwesterRudnikLKB.RUDNIKM50/4POL00:15:4000:32:14
3532177JAGIEŁO KarolLubieiHUSARIA RACE TEAMM30/10POL00:15:5100:32:16
3633313WOJCIECHOWSKI PiotrekPoświętneWANDA PANFIL TEAMM16/3POL00:15:4300:32:17
3734291SZYMONIAK KrzysztofOblęgorek-M40/10POL00:15:5100:32:23
3835328GURSIEL TomaszKielceBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆM30/11POL00:15:4200:32:35
3936359KANIA PrzemysławStykówDB-TRANS STARACHOWICEM20/5POL00:16:0600:32:47
4037221ŻŁOBECKI PiotrPawłówM40/11POL00:16:0500:32:47
4138303MALICKI BogusławSkarżysko-KamiennaSTS SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAM50/5POL00:16:3200:33:10
4239116CAPAŁA MichałStarachowiceJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEM40/12POL00:16:1300:33:16
4340164SZYMKIEWICZ Tomasz PawełKielceM50/6POL00:16:0800:33:23
4441264SKUZA SebastianOstrożankaMANM20/6MAN/3POL00:16:3300:33:27
4542213HEBA TomaszOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiOSTROBIECM30/12POL00:17:1600:33:27
4643140NOWAK MarcinIłżaIŁŻA PĘDZIM30/13POL00:16:3900:33:27
4744350GONTARCZYK SebastianRzeczniów KoloniaM20/7POL00:17:0700:33:30
484176JAGIEŁO KingaLubieniaHUSARIA RACE TEAMK20/1POL00:16:4500:33:37
4945174DRÓŻDŻ TomaszLubieniHUSARIA RACE TEAMM30/14POL00:16:3500:33:37
5046236CIEMIEGA JakubRudnikLKB RUDNIKM16/4POL00:15:5900:33:44
5147325ZUGAJ MichałSzydłowiecM20/8POL00:17:2500:33:45
5248316POWRÓZEK DominikStarachowiceM30/15POL00:16:4700:33:47
5349269SLIFIERZ KrystianRudnikLKB RUDNIKM16/5POL00:16:0800:33:49
5450357ARTUR GęburaĆmielów-M40/13POL00:16:4600:33:55
555312WANDA PanfilTomaszów MazWANDA PANFIL TEAMK50/1POL00:16:3200:33:56
5651349BŁACH SzczepanGadka-M50/7POL00:16:3500:33:58
5752300WLOSKOWICZ MarcinWąchockMANM40/14MAN/4POL00:17:1000:34:00
586272GRUSZCZŃSKA MonikaMasłówK30/1POL00:16:5800:34:09
5953157SUŁECKI KamilStarachowiceSTARACHOWICEM30/16POL00:17:0200:34:12
6054334POTRZESZCZ BartoszGadkaLKB RUDNIKM16/6POL00:16:0300:34:14
6155220MATEUSZ ObaraMirzecM20/9POL00:17:0900:34:19
6256319JEDRYCHOWSKI KamilSkarzysko-KamiennaM30/17POL00:16:5900:34:19
637184ORDYŃSKA AniaSkarżysko-KamiennaSSC SUCHEDNIÓWK30/2POL00:16:4800:34:21
6457374ZIELONKA AndrzejRatajeMANM40/15MAN/5POL00:16:5800:34:24
6558103PRZYGODA SylwestrStarachowiceM16/7POL00:17:0600:34:27
6659120BANASZEK PawełStarachowiceM40/16POL00:17:0800:34:31
6760237PAWLOS MikolajRudnikM16/8POL00:16:4500:34:32
6861208KONIECZNY SylwesterSzydłowiec-M50/8POL00:17:1300:34:32
698279IZBIŃSKA MonikaSkarżysko-KamiennaCZARNECKI RUN TEAMK40/1POL00:16:5400:34:35
7062267MŁYNEK MarekOstrowiec Sw.M50/9POL00:17:2900:34:38
7163304RADOSIŃSKI KarolStarachowiceM30/18POL00:16:5900:34:40
7264341BANASZCZYK GrzegorzSzydłowiecENDORFINA SZYDŁOWIECM30/19POL00:17:1300:34:44
7365290NOWAK DariuszSkarżysko-KamiennaBIEGAJĄCE ROWERYM40/17POL00:17:1200:34:44
7466320WEŁPA PrzemysławSkarżysko-KamiennaM30/20POL00:17:1200:34:49
7567248RUCHOMSKI WiesławKielceM50/10POL00:17:0500:34:49
7668118KLEPNER SławomirStarachowiceAP STAR STARACHOWICEM40/18MAN/6POL00:17:1600:34:57
7769110SERAFIN DariuszStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEM50/11POL00:18:0700:34:57
789294HERT-GAJEWSKA MartynaBrodyOSTROBIECK30/3POL00:17:0400:35:01
7970280OSTROWSKI PatrykSkarżysko-KamiennaM20/10POL00:17:5300:35:05
8071263JASIEWSKI WojtekMajkówM20/11POL00:17:0900:35:07
8172317ZOLBACH PiotrSuchedniówMANM20/12MAN/7POL00:17:4200:35:10
8273121KASPERSKI NorbertStarachowiceM30/21POL00:17:0700:35:17
8374199KASPRZYK DariuszSkarzysko-KamiennaNIEZRZESZONYM40/19POL00:17:2300:35:20
8475225KANIA GrzegorzSuchedniówM30/22POL00:17:4000:35:26
8576306BAGNECKI MateuszMorawica-M30/23POL00:17:1700:35:29
8677141FLORYS ŁukaszStarachowiceM40/20POL00:17:4000:35:32
8710282LATKOWSKA AnnaKielceZAGNAŃSK BIEGAK30/4POL00:17:3200:35:40
8878344MORAWSKI MirosławRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!M50/12POL00:17:4900:35:42
8979210OŁUB ŁukaszBliżyn-M30/24POL00:17:5100:35:45
9080284ADAMCZYK MariuszKielceEKSTREMALNIDECARUNM50/13POL00:18:0800:35:45
9181302KOZIEŁ KrzysztofPińczówM30/25POL00:17:5800:35:49
9282261WILKIEWICZ DariuszZwoleńZWOLEŃ BIEGAM30/26POL00:17:2700:35:50
9383212JUŚKO RafałOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiOSTROBIECM40/21POL00:18:0700:35:50
9484321SPOKA AndrzejM30/27POL00:17:2700:35:51
9585104PRZYGODA RafałStarachowiceM40/22POL00:17:4600:35:55
9686289BĘBEN RobertOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiOSTROBIECM40/23POL00:17:5600:35:58
9711346WERENKOWICZ-WRONA JlonaRudnikLKB.RUDNIKK30/5POL00:17:2200:36:00
9887155CIEŚLIK DamianStarachowiceM30/28POL00:17:3000:36:24
9988305MAJ GrzegorzOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiARTFOT.INFOM30/29POL00:18:2800:36:27
10089102JERZAK JacekStarachowiceM30/30MAN/8POL00:18:1600:36:31
10190167SOWA WojciechWarszawaM30/31POL00:17:5000:36:32
10291296NOWAK KarolKielceBORSY KIELCEM40/24POL00:18:1700:36:35
10392196PASTERNAK MarcinStarachowiceM30/32POL00:17:4700:36:37
10493281BALCERAK MariuszSkarżysko-KamiennaWTÓRPOL TRIATHLONM40/25POL00:17:2700:36:40
10594318RUSZKOWSKI MarcinSkarżysko-KamiennaKUPSZOSE.PLM30/33POL00:18:0000:36:45
10695188STEFAŃSKI TomaszPawłówM30/34POL00:18:3000:36:45
10796101NOGAJSKI DariuszStarachowiceM40/26POL00:18:1800:36:47
10897257MALICKI GrzegorzNowy KazanówM40/27POL00:17:5100:36:54
10912355GĘBSKA MartaBliżynCZARNECKI RUN TEAMK20/2POL00:18:2500:37:01
11098262CICHOCKI RafałStarachowiceM40/28POL00:18:5200:37:01
11199337STRZELEC PawełSkarżysko-KamiennaCENTRUMBHP RUNM30/35POL00:18:4100:37:13
11213187BACHMANN DorotaUrszulinPOZYTYWNIE UAKTYWNIK40/2POL00:18:2300:37:14
11314347RUTKOWSKA MałgorzataPawłówNIEZRZESZONYK40/3POL00:18:4200:37:16
114100270DULĘBA PawełZagnańskM40/29POL00:18:2000:37:26
115101218PŁUSA MarcinBliżynCZARNECKI RUN TEAMM20/13POL00:19:0800:37:37
116102169KWIATEK MichałStarachowiceM30/36POL00:18:3800:37:39
117103353ZIEWIEC SergiuszStarachowice-M20/14POL00:18:4400:37:44
118104191SKWARLIŃSKI GrzegorzStarachowiceJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEM40/30POL00:18:5400:37:44
119105287WOŻNIAK KamilStarachowiceM16/9POL00:17:5700:37:50
120106379DĄBROWSKI JakubStarachowiceM30/37POL00:19:1300:37:53
121107117PYZIK AndrzejStarachowiceM40/31POL00:19:1100:37:55
122108371BRZEZIŃSKI GrzegorzSkarżysko - KamiennaBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆM40/32POL00:19:0800:37:58
123109381KOZERA MarcinKrynki-M30/38POL00:20:4900:38:00
124110228CIEMIEGA ArturLipieLKB RUDNIKM50/14POL00:18:4900:38:01
125111159RELIGA AleksanderStarachowiceSTAR STARACHOWICEM30/39POL00:18:2100:38:02
126112326MŁYNARCZYK JacekKielceEXIMIUS KIELCEM30/40POL00:18:1500:38:02
127113285HAŃCZYK KarolStarachowiceM16/10POL00:18:0900:38:10
128114181KĘDZIERSKI TomaszSkarżysko-KamiennaM50/15POL00:18:5800:38:14
129115107MICHWOWSKI MarcinStarachowiceM30/41MAN/9POL00:18:5200:38:24
130116362KOSTERNA PawełStarachowiceMANM40/33MAN/10POL00:18:3000:38:24
131117171ŚLIWIŃSKI RafałKielceAQUA MEDM40/34POL00:18:1700:38:30
132118144BRUDKA BartoszStarachowiceM30/42POL00:19:0400:38:31
133119158JABŁOŃSKI KrzysztofStarachowiceM50/16POL00:19:1000:38:45
13415143KARDAŚ MonikaPawłówJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEK16/1POL00:19:0300:38:47
135120114WACŁAWIK ŁukaszStarachowiceZABIEGANI W CH....:):):)M30/43POL00:19:2600:38:52
136121108ZAKRZEWSKI KrzysztofStarachowiceM40/35POL00:19:4000:39:02
13716266SULIGOWSKA MartaSkarżysko-KamiennaK30/6POL00:19:2400:39:05
13817132STAŃCZAK PaulinaStarachowiceLKB RUDNIKK16/2POL00:19:1200:39:11
139122297CZUBAK PiotrIłżaIŁŻA PĘDZIM30/44POL00:19:1400:39:11
140123126MACIEJCZYK MaciejStarachowiceM16/11POL00:18:2100:39:13
14118324JAMIOŁ AnnaKielceBBLK30/7POL00:19:1100:39:16
142124370MOLENDOWSKI MichalRadomM20/15POL00:18:4300:39:24
143125339SIKORA ZbigniewRudnikLKB RUDNIKM40/36POL00:19:4100:39:27
144126163DRIAŃSKI MarcinStarachowiceOSP OSINYM30/45POL00:19:4500:39:29
145127235KRZYWIEC PawełOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiBBL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIM30/46POL00:19:5400:39:31
146128166STEPNIEWSKI DominikStarachowiceM40/37POL00:19:1700:39:31
147129172SERWICKI JakubStarachowice-M20/16POL00:20:4300:39:32
148130202MŁUDZIŃSKI PiotrMirzecM40/38POL00:19:4500:39:36
149131234KASPROWICZ KrzysztofOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiBBL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIM30/47POL00:19:5200:39:38
150132343CHWAŁEK PiotrKielceM50/17POL00:19:4800:39:40
151133215DERLATKA MarcinSkarżysko-KamiennaM40/39POL00:19:5600:39:41
15219136WOŹNIAK MałgorzataStarachowiceK20/3POL00:19:1200:39:43
15320198KASPRZYK AleksandraSkarżysko-KamiennaBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆK16/3POL00:19:5500:39:44
154134207KNOSKI HubertStarachowiceSZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAMM16/12POL00:19:0700:39:46
15521230PERYT RenataStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK40/4POL00:19:4600:39:49
156135231PERYT KrzysztofStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEM40/40POL00:19:4600:39:49
157136123STACHURA MichałWarszawa-M40/41POL00:19:2000:39:59
15822180KĘDZIERSKA BeataSkarżysko-KamiennaK50/2POL00:19:3600:40:02
159137201NOWAK SlawomirSkarżysko-Kamienna-M40/42POL00:19:5800:40:07
160138314KĘPAS DawidMirówMANM20/17MAN/11POL00:18:3600:40:22
161139367STĘPNIEWSKI NorbertStarachowiceLKB RUDNIKM40/43POL00:20:0500:40:24
16223148GĄBKA NataliaTruskolasyZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK20/4POL00:21:3100:40:25
163140298ŁADAK ŁukaszIłżaM20/18POL00:19:3700:40:27
164141368MOLENDOWSKI JarosławRadom-M20/19POL00:19:4500:40:34
165142252BIELUŃ ArnoldNowa SłupiaM16/13POL00:20:3800:40:44
16624204JEDLIŃSKA AgnieszkaKielceEKSTREMALNI DECARUNK30/8POL00:19:4900:40:48
167143182ORDYŃSKI JanuszSkarżysko-KamiennaM50/18POL00:20:1100:40:51
168144338MIERNIK ŁukaszKielceBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆM20/20POL00:19:5000:40:57
169145249SURDY RafałSzydłowiecSZYDŁOWIECM30/48POL00:19:4400:40:57
170146227ZUBIŃSKI TomaszSuchedniówM40/44POL00:19:5800:41:01
171147173SERWICKI KrzysztofStarachowiceM20/21POL00:20:5300:41:03
172148288MALUHA JacekOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiOSTROBIECM40/45POL00:19:4700:41:03
173149377SITKOWSKI PawełWąchockM20/22POL00:20:3300:41:06
17425336STRZELEC SylwiaSkarżysko-KamiennaCENTRUMBHP RUNK30/9POL00:20:2200:41:07
17526330SPRAWKA AnnaStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK40/5POL00:20:4700:41:16
17627113JERZAK EmiliaStarachowiceK30/10MAN/12POL00:20:5300:41:19
177150190PITACH KarolM20/23POL00:21:3400:41:23
17828315LIS MagdalenaMirzecMANK30/11MAN/13POL00:20:4500:41:34
179151364LUBA RafałIłżaMANM30/49MAN/14POL00:20:4500:41:35
180152331DUDEK GabrielOpatów-M20/24POL00:21:3000:41:37
181153134SZCZUKA KamilSkarżysko-KamiennaZAKAPIORY ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIEM30/50POL00:19:5600:41:39
182154369HERMAN WłodzimierzSuchedniówM50/19POL00:20:1800:41:50
183155226ŻOŁĄDEK DariuszSuchedniówM50/20POL00:20:1000:41:50
18429244STYLSKA-KRUK EwelinaMirzecK30/12POL00:20:3800:41:56
18530345MORAWSKA BeataRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!K40/6POL00:20:5200:42:00
186156332ROMANOWICZ MarcinRadom-M30/51POL00:21:2500:42:09
18731109SERAFIN Maria LudwikaKrakówZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK20/5POL00:22:4600:42:18
18832259ADAMOWICZ AgnieszkaCiepielówZWOLEŃ BIEGAK40/7POL00:21:3400:42:23
189157129WALKOWSKI JacekStarachowice-M50/21POL00:20:2700:42:23
19033327CISOWSKA BarbaraKielceK30/13POL00:20:3700:42:24
19134254KOPEĆ PaulinaStarachowiceSTARACHOWICEK20/6POL00:21:2100:42:31
192158301ADAMCZYK RafałWąchockM30/52POL00:21:4700:42:35
193159145ZACZYŃSKI GrzegorzStarachowiceMANM40/46MAN/15POL00:20:4300:42:36
19435358RAFALSKA WiolettaSzydłowiecK40/8POL00:20:5100:42:37
195160183ORDYŃSKI TomaszSkarżysko-KamiennaOPTYK OCZKOM30/53POL00:21:5200:42:39
196161179SZLACHOWSKI KonradStarachowiceNIE MA LIPYM30/54POL00:21:2300:42:40
19736178SKIBA AnnaStarachowiceNIE MA LIPYK30/14POL00:21:2200:42:41
198162149SIEROŃ DamianStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEM30/55POL00:21:3200:42:44
19937278BOCZEK AgnieszkaBliżynCZARNECKI RUN TEAMK30/15POL00:21:4200:42:50
200163195ŁANIUCHOWSKI BeniaminStarachowiceM30/56POL00:21:2600:42:50
20138147SZTYKIEL IsabelaStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK40/9POL00:21:4100:43:01
202164329SADRAK SylwesterStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEM30/57POL00:21:4200:43:01
20339354ZIEWIEC BarbaraStarachowice-K20/7POL00:21:2900:43:07
20440203PAZDYK AnnaMielecZABIEGANI MIELECK30/16POL00:21:2700:43:26
20541342GĘBSKA AlicjaSkarżysko-KamiennaK30/17POL00:21:2700:43:27
20642229SADOWSKA AnnaStarachowiceSTARACHOWICEK30/18POL00:20:4900:43:39
207165361BRÓDKA MarcinStarachowice-M30/58POL00:21:2700:43:40
20843293JAROSZEK AgnieszkaIłżaIŁŻA PĘDZIK40/10POL00:21:4000:43:49
20944308CIEPLUCH BeataStarachowiceJUVENTA KOBEX STARACHOWICEK50/3POL00:21:2700:43:50
21045128SARNA-WALKOWSKA RenataStarachowiceK50/4POL00:21:3900:44:04
211166352CIEŚLIK KonradStarachowice-M30/59POL00:21:4900:44:08
212167135BERNAT MarcinStarachowiceMANM30/60MAN/16POL00:21:5800:44:14
21346307ZAJĄC AnetaStarachowiceAP STAR STARACHOWICEK30/19POL00:21:2800:44:16
21447232KOPEĆ EwelinaStarachowiceK20/8POL00:22:3800:44:25
215168219BOCZEK MarianSkarżysko-KamiennaNIEZRZESZONYM50/22POL00:22:1100:44:33
216169340GRUSZKA MarcinOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiGOŹDZIELIN BIEGAM40/47POL00:21:5600:44:47
21748241BĄK RenataSkarżysko KamiennaK30/20POL00:22:0600:44:54
218170242BĄK PiotrSkarżysko-KamiennaAKADEMIA HOLISTYCZNAM30/61POL00:22:0500:44:55
21949383KAPUT SylwiaWarszawaSTARACHOWICEK20/9POL00:22:2400:44:59
22050335WÓJCIK MałgorzataStarachowiceK30/21POL00:22:0500:45:07
22151265FOTYGA AgnieszkaOstrowiec Sw.MANK40/11MAN/17POL00:21:5600:45:08
22252233SZEWCZYK MilenaStarachowiceK30/22POL00:21:5300:45:14
223171286MACIEJCZYK JakubStarachowiceM16/14POL00:21:4400:45:14
22453133ŻEBER AnnaStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK30/23POL00:21:5700:45:16
225172127WIĄCEK MariuszStarachowice-M40/48POL00:22:5000:45:17
22654189MAGDALENA KusiakStarachowiceK30/24POL00:22:3900:45:22
22755283SZOSTAK KatarzynaKielceBIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIK30/25POL00:22:4900:45:29
22856185MŁYNARCZYK MagdalenaSkarżysko-KamiennaAKADEMIA HOLISTYCZNAK30/26POL00:23:0000:45:34
22957131STAŃCZAK LidiaStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK30/27POL00:22:3900:45:35
230173186MAZURKIEWICZ MarcinSkarżysko-KamiennaM30/62POL00:23:0000:45:35
23158130KRUKOWSKA TatianaStarachowiceK40/12BLR00:21:5800:45:36
23259333ROMANOWICZ AgnieszkaRadomK30/28POL00:23:3200:46:01
233174209SZCZEŚNIAK CzesławSzydłowiec-M50/23POL00:22:4100:46:27
234175214OSOWSKI DominikStarachowiceSTOWARZYSZENIE GMINA PAWŁÓW PLUSM20/25POL00:22:4800:46:36
235176351TYMIRSKI TadeuszRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!M50/24POL00:23:2400:46:51
23660111SERAFIN MagdalenaStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK40/13POL00:24:3700:47:34
237177168GRUDNIEWSKI MateuszStarachowiceM20/26POL00:23:0400:47:35
238178253BIELUŃ AdrianRudkiM20/27POL00:22:3400:47:38
23961258GREGOREK EdytaZwoleńZWOLEŃ BIEGAK50/5POL00:23:2700:47:40
24062138WIECZOREK MonikaWąchockK30/29POL00:24:2400:47:51
24163200WŁOSKOWICZ KingaWąchockMANK40/14MAN/18POL00:23:3900:48:02
242179125HAŃCZYK KamilStarachowiceM16/15POL00:23:1800:48:41
24364245POMYKAŁA AnnaIłża-K30/30POL00:24:1200:48:47
24465154BRUDKA AnnaStarachowiceK40/15POL00:23:2200:48:57
24566268KLATKA MariaSkarżysko - KamiennaK30/31POL00:24:2800:49:20
24667105BORKOWSKA EwelinaStarachowiceK30/32POL00:24:2600:49:47
24768142JASZTAL IzabelaPawłówSTOWARZYSZENIE GMINA PAWŁÓW PLUSK16/4POL00:25:4400:51:54
24869260MATYSIAK KarolinaJanówK30/33POL00:25:4600:52:00
249180192SIDLO MarianSkarzyskoM50/25POL00:25:5700:52:16
25070246MYSZKA AgnieszkaIłżaK20/10POL00:26:4100:54:45
251181372SZWED KrzysztofStarachowiceM50/26POL00:25:5400:54:49
25271106LINEK AnetaStarachowice-K30/34POL00:26:5900:55:30
25372153SZYMAŃSKA MagdalenaStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEK20/11POL00:26:3300:55:39
25473137WIECZOREK WioletaWachock-K30/35POL00:26:5800:57:15
25574378KRECZKO WiolettaK50/6POL00:29:5301:01:41
256182115MINDA MichałStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEM40/49POL00:32:0601:03:14
257183112KORPIK KrzysztofStarachowiceZABIEGANE STARACHOWICEM40/50POL00:36:3001:17:03
25875119FRYCZ KatarzynaStarachowicePOL00:17:48DNF
25976255ŚWIOSTEK AgnieszkaStarachowicePOL00:22:41DNF
26077152DUDEK EwaStarachowicePOL00:26:47DNF
261184222KODEJ KacperLipiePOL00:38:29DNF
262185217KODEJ GracjanLipiePOL00:38:41DNF