Przeskocz do treści

2018.06.10 – Bieg Niepodległości. Bobowa. Wyniki-online.

Bieg Niepodległości

Wyniki

Data: 10.06.2018

Dystans: 8,2km
Miejscowość: Bobowa

MceMKNrNazwisko ImięMiejscowośćKlubWynik
1189GAWRON BOGDANLimanowa00:31:02
2268CZUBA WOJCIECHPowroźnikCharty z Południa00:33:10
3364ZIELIŃSKI ADRIANSiedliskaULKS Lipinki00:33:49
4460JANUS JACEKPtaszkowaR.T.C.K.00:34:24
5521PUDZISZ RYSZARDLudźmierz00:35:07
6651KLARA MAREKBrzanaBobowska Grupa Biegowa00:35:26
7770FYDA TOMASZBobowa00:35:30
8896SURMACZ ALBERTTuchów00:36:01
9991SETLAK MICHAŁGorliceGGB / Lipinki00:36:51
101067GŁÓWCZYK PIOTRGrybów00:37:06
111139WALICKI PRZEMYSŁAWBobowaBobowska Grupa Biegowa00:37:23
121243MARTUŚ JACEKBobowaBobowska grupa biegowa00:37:48
13139GOLONKA MATEUSZGorliceGUKLA BRATKOWICE KORZENIOWSKI.PL00:38:01
141425SZCZEPANIAK ALEKSANDERStary SączJulkaTeam00:38:02
151561PUŚCIZNA PAWEŁGorliceSaint-Gobain SQUAD00:38:04
161618MAZUR WOJCIECHHańczowa-00:38:27
171765ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIANSiedliskaULKS Lipinki00:38:29
181835WIEJACKI ROBERTTarnów00:38:33
191933PORĘBA JACEKNowy SączVisegrad Maraton Rytro00:38:39
202026PLATA PIOTREKStary SączJulkaTeam00:38:42
212137WOJTAS ADRIANGorliceGorlicka Grupa Biegowa00:39:05
222297SURMACZ MAREKTuchów00:39:10
232385BARAN KONRADSzymbarkGorlicka Grupa Biegowa00:39:21
242484MIKULSKI ANDRZEJBobowa00:39:30
252563SZCZEPANIK MICHAŁSędziszowaSpartakus Siedliska00:39:36
262657MATUŁA TOMASZGrybówPTG\"Sokół-Świat Pracy\" Oddział Grybów00:39:42
272730GERLAK MATEUSZSiedliska00:39:45
282828KOBAKA JAKUBSiedliskaUKS Sportakus Siedliska00:39:54
292924SZCZEPANIAK SŁAWOMIRStary SączJulkaTeam00:40:48
303086SZURA ALBERTGorlicka Grupa Biegowa00:41:09
313138TRYBUS RAFAŁGorlice00:41:22
32114BROŃCZYK ANGELIKANowy SączVisegrad Maraton Rytro00:41:29
33321RADZIK ROBERTBiała NiżnaVisegrad Maraton Rytro00:41:29
343329SZCZEPANEK SYLWESTERSiedliskaBobowska Grupa Biegowa00:41:40
353441WOJTACZKA WITOLDBobowaBobowska Grupa Biegowa00:41:40
363590KRUCZEK ROBERTSędziszowa00:42:31
373616MAJDA MACIEJNowy SączVisegrad Maraton Rytro00:42:46
383754DALEWSKI MICHAŁNowy Sącz00:42:50
393852FYDA MARIUSZBobowaSpartakus Siedliska00:43:19
403917ŚLIWA MARCINBrzana00:44:19
414078KRUCZEK BARTEKJankowa00:44:38
424153GOLONKA WIESŁAWGorliceGorlice00:44:55
43424KORNAŚ KRZYSZTOFNowy SączHusaria Race Team00:44:56
44244RADZIK ALEKSANDRAWojnarowaULKS Lipinki00:45:08
454320MERENA KONRADŚnietnica-00:45:09
464431GÓRSKI OLIWIERSiedliska00:45:45
47313PAŁUZEWICZ EWANowy SączVisegrad Marato Rytro00:45:49
484546ROGOZIŃSKI ARTURBinarowaBiegamBoLubię00:46:51
494636KUKLICZ PRZEMYSŁAWGorliceGorlicka Grupa Biegowa00:47:16
50442PĘCAK ANNAStróżnaSpartakus Siedliska00:47:33
514773TOKARZ KACPERWilczyskaUKS WIERTMET LIBUSZA00:47:36
52482MARTUS PAWELBobowaBobowska grupa biegowa00:47:38
53576SZKARADEK SYLWIAChełmiec00:47:58
544993SZMIGIELSKI MATEUSZKobylanka00:48:27
555074PODRAZA MAREKGorliceGorlicka Grupa Biegowa00:48:47
565159KREROWICZ GRZEGORZNowy Sacz00:48:58
575258ZAJĄC IRENEUSZBieczBiecz00:48:58
585355SKAŁKA ADAMNowy Sącz00:49:34
595494ZIOMEK ŁUKASZSędziszowa00:49:39
60634WIEJACKA MAGDALENATarnów00:50:00
61747KOSZYK KATARZYNATarnówBezklub00:50:06
625569DURLAK GRZEGORZSiedliska00:50:22
63827KOBAKA KINGASiedliskaUKS Sportakus-Siedliska00:50:39
64932MRÓZ TERESAKrynica-Zdrój00:50:42
6510100MARTUŚ GRAŻYNABobowa00:50:54
661123DZIEDZIC JULIAStary SączVisegrad Maraton Rytro/00:51:33
675612KONIECZNY MAREKRopica GórnaGorlicka Grupa Biegowa00:51:34
685745STANEK GRZEGORZKraków00:51:34
695892ZIEBA MATEUSZBrzana00:51:42
705966ŻARNOWSKI SŁAWOMIRMoszczenica00:52:19
716040ZIOMEK MICHAŁSędziszowa00:52:44
721283POŁEĆ-CHORĄŻY IRENAJankowa00:53:10
736182POŁEĆ MACIEJJankowa00:53:10
746222MICHNIAK GRZEGORZStróżnaNiezrzeszony00:53:30
75636DŁUGOSZ ANDRZEJRówneVisegrad Maraton Rytro00:54:26
76135GIZOWSKA MONIKABrzeznaVisegrad Maraton Rytro00:54:27
776487MOL DANIEL00:54:46
786510GUCWA GRZEGORZBobowaRUNNING00:54:52
796656MOSKAŁA SZCZEPANGrybówSokół Grybów00:55:07
806762KOSIBA ANTONIKrygSaint-Gobain SQUAD00:55:30
816819HAJDUK TOMASZGorlice00:56:27
821475ŚWINIARSKA TERESABrzana00:56:31
836988MUCHA JAKUBSędziszowa00:56:48
841581NOWAK DANUTABobowa00:57:22
851680STAWIARSKA PAULINABobowa00:57:28
861771SKÓRSKA ALINASiedliska00:57:35
871895SARAT EWATarnów00:58:10
887099MOTYKA DAWIDBobowaBobowska Grupa Biegowa00:58:34
89713SARNIK JAKUBNowy SączS.P nr 20 Nowy Sącz01:01:08
907298SARNIK KRZYSZTOFNowy Sącz01:01:19
91737WESOŁOWSKI KAMILChmielnik01:01:23
921948SKRZYPEK LAURAWojnarowaUKS SĘP WILCZYSKA01:02:47
932050SKRZYPEK IZABELAWojnarowaUKS SĘP Wilczyska01:02:47
942149ZABIELNY ALEKSANDRAWilczyskaUKS SĘP WILCZYSKA01:02:49
952272TOKARZ NATALIAWilczyskaUKS SĘP WILCZYSKA01:03:59
967411JAMRO LEOPOLDGorliceGorlicka Grupa Biegowa01:05:04
977579WĄSOWSKI MARCELBobowaKolejarz Stróże01:06:40